CAM 6.2Street Fighter (2026)

Street Fighter (2026)

In 1993, estranged Street Fighters Ryu and Ken Masters are thrown back into combat when the mysterious Chun-Li recruits them for the next World Warrior Tournament: a brutal clash of fists, fate, and fury. But behind this battle royale lies a deadly conspiracy that forces them to face off against each other and the demons of their past. And if they don't, it's GAME OVER!

PG-13
6.2
2026Action120 minPlay
Adult 0Sang Pendamping

Sang Pendamping

NR
0
Drama0 minPlay
BLU-RAY 7.3Superman (2025)

Superman (2025)

Superman, a journalist in Metropolis, embarks on a journey to reconcile his Kryptonian heritage with his human upbringing as Clark Kent.

PG-13
7.3
2025Action130 minPlay
Adult 4Sundutan (2026)

Sundutan (2026)

A hole on the wall accidentally connects two women emotionally and physically. Forbidden love, greed, betrayal... what lies beyond the hole? And for how long can they keep covering it up?

NR
4
2026Drama70 minPlay
TV 8.2S.W.A.T. Exiles (2026)

S.W.A.T. Exiles (2026)

After a high-profile mission goes sideways, Daniel 'Hondo' Harrelson is pulled out of forced retirement to lead a last-chance experimental SWAT unit made up of untested, unpredictable young recruits. Hondo must bridge a generational divide, navigate clashing personalities, and turn a squad of outsiders into a team capable of protecting the city and saving the program that made him who he is.

TV-14STARZ
8.2
2026Crime minPlay
6.4Spa Weekend (2026)

Spa Weekend (2026)

Four lifelong friends realize that somewhere between careers, relationships, families, and everyday responsibilities, they’ve forgotten how to take care of themselves and each other. Burned out and overdue for a break, the women escape to a luxury spa retreat for an unforgettable weekend dedicated to fun, laughter, and a lot of really bad decisions.

R
6.4
2026Comedy97 minPlay
WEB-Rip 7.8Shackled (2026)

Shackled (2026)

In a dystopian future where the parole system has been replaced with R.A.P.P. - the Recidivism Accountability Partnership Program - a white collar ex-con must take drastic measures to ensure his survival when he's paired with a sociopathic gangster with terminal cancer. One wrong move by either of them could mean the summary execution of them both, via the explosive charges surgically implanted in their hearts as a condition of their release.

NR
7.8
2026Science Fiction84 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.4Soulm8te (2026)

Soulm8te (2026)

After a ruthless tech giant acquires a small robotics company, a grieving engineer is tasked with testing their new AI companion. But when he attempts to reprogram her to be a truly sentient soulmate, she develops needs of her own—unleashing a relentless spree of precision-engineered mayhem.

R
7.4
2026Horror99 minPlay
WEB-Rip 7.8Spider-Man: Brand New Day (2026)

Spider-Man: Brand New Day (2026)

Fighting crime full-time as Spider-Man in a world that doesn't remember him—and the pressure of seeing his old friends move on without him—sparks a change in Peter Parker he may not have the power to control. But that transformation might also be the only thing that can stop a shocking new threat to the city and those he loves - a powerful villain no one can even see.

PG-13
7.8
2026Action145 minPlay
CAM 10Sia: Nostalgic for the Present (2026)

Sia: Nostalgic for the Present (2026)

A bold experience that challenges the genre that trades pop poetry for pure art. Impressive voices, impressive choreography and iconic performances, captured cinematically and sounded by an unparalleled catalog of hits.

NR
10
2026Music75 minPlay
TV 8.7Spooky in Love (2026)

Spooky in Love (2026)

When a ghost-seeing heir and an ace prosecutor learn that a single touch makes them a strangely effective duo, they team up to crack unsolved murders.

TV-14tvN
8.7
2026Comedy minPlay
WEB-Rip 7.1Sunset Strip Killers (2026)

Sunset Strip Killers (2026)

Based on a true story, in 1980s Los Angeles, nurse Carol Bundy falls for the charming but deadly Doug Clark. Drawn into his world of murder, obsession, and blood, she becomes complicit in shocking crimes across the city.

NR
7.1
2026Crime88 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.5Summerween (2026)

Summerween (2026)

A former circus clown escapes a mental institution on the tenth anniversary of his first kills. Now, as unsuspecting high schoolers throw a Summerween party at the clown’s abandoned mansion, a police officer and father to one of the party goers must rescue his daughter before the clown kills again.

NR
6.5
2026Horror87 minPlay
WEB-DL 6.6Supergirl (2026)

Supergirl (2026)

When an unexpected and ruthless adversary strikes too close to home, Kara Zor-El, aka Supergirl, reluctantly joins forces with an unlikely companion on an epic, interstellar journey of vengeance and justice.

PG-13
6.6
2026Action108 minPlay
WEB-Rip 7.6Strung (2026)

Strung (2026)

A talented violinist's prestigious new role as a music tutor for an enigmatic, elite family spirals into a psychological battle for her safety and sanity.

NR
7.6
2026Mystery119 minPlay
5.9Signal One (2026)

Signal One (2026)

A computer scientist is invited by a tech billionaire to join his private facility on a Caribbean island to investigate extraterrestrial matter on Earth. When they make contact beyond our world, chaos erupts as we’re left to wonder: do they come in peace?

NR
5.9
2026Mystery87 minPlay
6.4Scary Movie (2026)

Scary Movie (2026)

Twenty-six years after outrunning a suspiciously familiar masked killer, the Core Four are back in the killer's crosshairs and no horror movie IP is safe.

R
6.4
2026Comedy96 minPlay
WEB-DL 7.1Sekawan Limo 2: Gunung Klawih (2026)

Sekawan Limo 2: Gunung Klawih (2026)

Three years after climbing Mount Madyopuro, the five friends' friendship has grown stronger. When they reunite for Andrew's daughter's birthday, they witness the family threatened with becoming a sacrifice for a black magic ritual! They set off to accompany Andrew to Mount Klawih. However, Juna has disappeared into the realm of demons!

NR
7.1
2026Adventure122 minPlay
8.8Swapped (2026)

Swapped (2026)

A small woodland creature and a majestic bird, two natural sworn enemies of the Valley, magically trade places and set off on an adventure of a lifetime to switch back. Their journey soon uncovers a greater threat—one that could endanger not only their species, but the entire valley they call home.

PG
8.8
2026Adventure102 minPlay
5.9Seven Snipers (2026)

Seven Snipers (2026)

When a former elite sniper is hunted down by the ruthless warlord who once held her captive, she must fight to the death to protect the daughter she has raised in hiding, on a remote Australian farm.

R
5.9
2026Action87 minPlay
BLU-RAY 7Sakamoto Days (2026)

Sakamoto Days (2026)

After getting married and having a daughter, a retired legendary hitman must protect his family when his past catches up to him.

NR
7
2026Action128 minPlay
5.2Sacrifice (2026)

Sacrifice (2026)

During a star-studded charity gala brimming with celebrities, billionaires and empty speeches, a movie star in the midst of an existential crisis is taken hostage by a radical warrior and her devoted followers. As the night descends into chaos, both an inward journey and an outward adventure ensue, where the line between performance and belief, salvation and sacrifice, begins to blur.

R
5.2
2026Action103 minPlay
Adult 8Scorpio Nights 4 (2026)

Scorpio Nights 4 (2026)

A countryside boy rents a room from a couple and discovers a hole exposing their secrets. His voyeurism leads into tangled affairs with two women, unraveling a twisted game of lust and betrayal.

NR
8
2026Drama83 minPlay
6.2Scream 7 (2026)

Scream 7 (2026)

When a new Ghostface killer emerges in the quiet town where Sidney Prescott has built a new life, her darkest fears are realized as her daughter becomes the next target. Determined to protect her family, Sidney must face the horrors of her past to put an end to the bloodshed once and for all.

R
6.2
2026Crime114 minPlay